Boys & Girls Basketball


4

Games

Date Location Time Grade Divison Team 1 Team 1 Score Team 2 Team 2 Score Conf Gender
Tue November 12, 2019 Brentwood 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Brentwood Christian School 15 Veritas Academy 0 N Girl
Tue November 12, 2019 Brentwood 05:30 PM 5th/6th 2A Brentwood Christian School 2 Veritas Academy 25 N Boys
Tue November 12, 2019 Brentwood 06:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Brentwood Christian School 27 Veritas Academy 36 N Boys
Tue November 12, 2019 Brentwood 07:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Brentwood Christian School 13 Round Rock Christian Academy 5 Y Girl
Tue November 12, 2019 Hill Country 05:00 PM 7th/8th 3A Hill Country Christian School 20 St. Theresa's Catholic School 16 Y Boys
Tue November 12, 2019 Regents 05:00 PM 7th/8th 6A Regents School of Austin 20 Veritas Academy 8 N Girl
Tue November 12, 2019 Regents 06:15 PM 7th/8th 6A Regents School of Austin 41 Veritas Academy 19 N Boys
Wed November 13, 2019 St. Louis 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 3 Texas School for the Deaf 24 N Girl
Wed November 13, 2019 St. Louis 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 7 Texas School for the Deaf 12 Y Girl
Wed November 13, 2019 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 25 Hill Country Christian School 11 N Girl
Wed November 13, 2019 St. Theresa's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 22 Hill Country Christian School 27 N Boys
Wed November 13, 2019 St. Theresa's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 29 Hill Country Christian School 12 N Girl
Wed November 13, 2019 St. Theresa's 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 22 Hill Country Christian School 33 N Boys
Thu November 14, 2019 St. Louis 04:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 7 Hyde Park School 22 Y Boys
Fri November 15, 2019 Hill Country 05:00 PM 7th/8th 4A Hill Country Christian School 34 Brentwood Christian School 19 Y Boys
Fri November 15, 2019 Round Rock Christian 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Round Rock Christian Academy 15 St. Theresa's Catholic School 16 N Boys
Fri November 15, 2019 Round Rock Christian 05:30 PM 5th/6th 2A Round Rock Christian Academy 20 St. Theresa's Catholic School 0 N Boys
Fri November 15, 2019 St. Louis 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 11 Round Rock Christian Academy 15 N Girl
Fri November 15, 2019 St. Louis 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 18 Round Rock Christian Academy 47 N Boys
Fri November 15, 2019 St. Louis 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 26 Round Rock Christian Academy 29 N Girl
Fri November 15, 2019 St. Louis 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 23 Round Rock Christian Academy 19 N Boys
Mon November 18, 2019 Brentwood 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Brentwood Christian School 13 Veritas Academy 2 Y Girl
Mon November 18, 2019 Brentwood 05:30 PM 5th/6th 2A Brentwood Christian School 12 Veritas Academy 9 Y Boys
Mon November 18, 2019 Brentwood 06:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Brentwood Christian School 16 Veritas Academy 12 Y Boys
Mon November 18, 2019 Brentwood 07:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Brentwood Christian School 30 Veritas Academy 17 Y Boys
Mon November 18, 2019 St. Austin 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Austin's Catholic School 8 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 46 N Boys
Mon November 18, 2019 St. Austin 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Austin's Catholic School 32 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 2 Y Girl
Mon November 18, 2019 St. Gabriel's 06:00 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 23 Hyde Park School 21 Y Boys
Mon November 18, 2019 St. Louis 04:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 8 Hill Country Christian School 27 Y Boys
Tue November 19, 2019 Hill Country 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hill Country Christian School 21 Veritas Academy 12 N Girl
Tue November 19, 2019 Hill Country 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hill Country Christian School 50 Veritas Academy 30 N Boys
Tue November 19, 2019 Hill Country 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School 45 Veritas Academy 27 N Boys
Tue November 19, 2019 Hill Country 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School 14 Veritas Academy 28 N Girl
Tue November 19, 2019 Regents 07:00 PM 7th/8th 4A Regents Navy 15 Regents Gold 24 Y Boys
Tue November 19, 2019 St. Austin 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 31 Round Rock Christian Academy 7 N Girl
Tue November 19, 2019 St. Austin 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 16 Round Rock Christian Academy 42 N Boys
Tue November 19, 2019 St. Austin 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 16 Round Rock Christian Academy 27 N Girl
Tue November 19, 2019 St. Austin 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 30 Round Rock Christian Academy 29 N Boys
Tue November 19, 2019 St. Theresa's 05:30 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 15 Brentwood Christian School 8 Y Girl
Tue November 19, 2019 St. Theresa's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Theresa's Catholic School 12 Round Rock Christian Academy 14 Y Boys
Wed November 20, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 05:15 PM 7th/8th 4A Hyde Park School 25 Hill Country Christian School 47 Y Boys
Wed November 20, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Hyde Park School 17 Regents School of Austin 22 N Girl
Wed November 20, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Hyde Park School 43 Regents School of Austin 40 N Boys
Wed November 20, 2019 St. Austin 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Austin's Catholic School 6 Hyde Park School 3 Y Boys
Wed November 20, 2019 St. Louis 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 9 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 26 Y Girl
Wed November 20, 2019 St. Louis 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 9 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 27 N Boys
Wed November 20, 2019 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 16 Holy Family Catholic School 6 N Girl
Wed November 20, 2019 St. Theresa's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 20 Holy Family Catholic School 4 N Boys
Wed November 20, 2019 St. Theresa's 06:30 PM 5th/6th 2A St. Theresa's Catholic School 16 Redeemer Lutheran School 6 N Boys
Thu November 21, 2019 Brentwood 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Brentwood Christian School 28 N Girl
Thu November 21, 2019 Brentwood 05:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 27 Brentwood Christian School 14 N Girl
Thu November 21, 2019 Brentwood 06:45 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 36 Brentwood Christian School 17 N Boys
Thu November 21, 2019 Brentwood 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 14 Brentwood Christian School 21 N Boys
Thu November 21, 2019 Hill Country 06:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Hyde Park School 38 Hill Country Christian School 2 Y Boys
Thu November 21, 2019 Hill Country 07:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Hill Country Christian School 25 Hyde Park School 20 Y Boys
Thu November 21, 2019 St. Austin 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 26 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 6 N Girl
Thu November 21, 2019 St. Austin 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 28 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 27 N Boys
Thu November 21, 2019 St. Austin 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 38 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 12 N Girl
Thu November 21, 2019 St. Austin 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 35 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 31 N Boys
Thu November 21, 2019 St. Louis 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 18 Brentwood Christian School 11 N Girl
Thu November 21, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Texas School for the Deaf 6 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 21 N Boys
Thu November 21, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 43 Texas School for the Deaf 4 N Boys
Thu November 21, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 27 Texas School for the Deaf 17 N Girl
Thu November 21, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 36 Texas School for the Deaf 42 N Boys
Tue December 03, 2019 Brentwood 04:30 PM 5th/6th 2A Brentwood Christian School 4 Round Rock Christian Academy 30 Y Boys
Tue December 03, 2019 Brentwood 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Brentwood Christian School 18 Round Rock Christian Academy 38 Y Boys
Tue December 03, 2019 Brentwood 06:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Brentwood Christian School 19 Round Rock Christian Academy 7 Y Girl
Tue December 03, 2019 Brentwood 07:45 PM 7th/8th 4A Brentwood Christian School 39 Round Rock Christian Academy 33 Y Boys
Tue December 03, 2019 Hill Country 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hill Country Christian School Hill Country Christian School N Girl
Tue December 03, 2019 Hill Country 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hill Country Christian School Hill Country Christian School N Boys
Tue December 03, 2019 Hill Country 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School Hill Country Christian School N Girl
Tue December 03, 2019 Hill Country 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School Hill Country Christian School N Boys
Tue December 03, 2019 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 10 Hyde Park School 9 Y Girl
Tue December 03, 2019 Holy Family 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Holy Family Catholic School 6 Hyde Park School 22 N Boys
Tue December 03, 2019 Holy Family 06:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 7 Hyde Park School 24 N Boys
Tue December 03, 2019 Holy Family 07:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 6 Hyde Park School 53 Y Boys
Tue December 03, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 04:15 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 7 Hyde Park School 24 N Girl
Tue December 03, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 05:15 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 33 Hyde Park School 19 N Girl
Tue December 03, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 06:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 34 Hyde Park School 28 N Boys
Tue December 03, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 07:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 19 Hyde Park School 49 N Boys
Tue December 03, 2019 St. Austin 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Austin's Catholic School 40 St. Louis Catholic School 1 N Girl
Tue December 03, 2019 St. Austin 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Austin's Catholic School 1 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 11 N Boys
Tue December 03, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 18 Texas School for the Deaf 23 Y Girl
Tue December 03, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 40 Texas School for the Deaf 0 N Boys
Wed December 04, 2019 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 2A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 26 Redeemer Lutheran School 11 N Boys
Wed December 04, 2019 St. Gabriel's 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 15 Regents School of Austin 11 Y Boys
Wed December 04, 2019 St. Gabriel's 06:45 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 13 Regents Gold 32 Y Boys
Wed December 04, 2019 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 26 Veritas Academy 14 N Girl
Wed December 04, 2019 St. Theresa's 05:30 PM 7th/8th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 21 Veritas Academy 27 N Girl
Wed December 04, 2019 St. Theresa's 06:45 PM 5th/6th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 26 Veritas Academy 29 N Boys
Wed December 04, 2019 St. Theresa's 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 28 Veritas Academy 32 N Boys
Thu December 05, 2019 Hill Country 05:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Hill Country Christian School 49 Veritas Academy 10 Y Boys
Thu December 05, 2019 Holy Family 05:00 PM 7th/8th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 11 Regents Navy 41 Y Boys
Thu December 05, 2019 Holy Family 06:15 PM 5th/6th 3A Holy Family Catholic School 7 St. Austin's Catholic School 10 Y Boys
Thu December 05, 2019 Holy Family 07:15 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 15 Redeemer Lutheran School 16 Y Boys
Thu December 05, 2019 Round Rock Christian 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 28 Round Rock Christian Academy 31 N Girl
Thu December 05, 2019 Round Rock Christian 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 12 Round Rock Christian Academy 40 N Boys
Thu December 05, 2019 Round Rock Christian 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 3 Round Rock Christian Academy 37 N Girl
Thu December 05, 2019 Round Rock Christian 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 35 Round Rock Christian Academy 39 N Boys
Thu December 05, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 10 Texas School for the Deaf 12 N Girl
Thu December 05, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 34 Texas School for the Deaf 18 N Boys
Thu December 05, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 12 Texas School for the Deaf 20 Y Girl
Thu December 05, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 45 Texas School for the Deaf 22 N Boys
Fri December 06, 2019 Hill Country 04:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Hill Country Christian School 24 Round Rock Christian Academy 8 Y Boys
Fri December 06, 2019 Hill Country 05:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Hill Country Christian School 39 Round Rock Christian Academy 17 Y Boys
Fri December 06, 2019 Hill Country 06:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Hill Country Christian School 17 St. Theresa's Catholic School 12 Y Boys
Fri December 06, 2019 Hill Country 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School Hill Country Christian School N Girl
Fri December 06, 2019 Redeemer 04:30 PM 5th/6th 2A Redeemer Lutheran School 24 Brentwood Christian School 12 N Boys
Fri December 06, 2019 Redeemer 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Redeemer Lutheran School 26 Brentwood Christian School 11 N Boys
Fri December 06, 2019 St. Louis 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 14 Redeemer Lutheran School 28 N Girl
Fri December 06, 2019 St. Louis 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 9 Redeemer Lutheran School 11 N Boys
Fri December 06, 2019 St. Louis 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 14 Redeemer Lutheran School 9 N Girl
Fri December 06, 2019 St. Louis 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 34 Redeemer Lutheran School 17 N Boys
Fri December 06, 2019 Veritas - Central Texas Field House 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hyde Park School 14 Veritas Academy 34 N Girl
Fri December 06, 2019 Veritas - Central Texas Field House 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hyde Park School 31 Veritas Academy 24 N Boys
Fri December 06, 2019 Veritas - Central Texas Field House 06:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 6 Veritas Academy 8 Y Girl
Fri December 06, 2019 Veritas - Central Texas Field House 07:30 PM 5th/6th 2A Round Rock Christian Academy 31 Veritas Academy 12 Y Boys
Mon December 09, 2019 Brentwood 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 12 Brentwood Christian School 14 Y Girl
Mon December 09, 2019 Hill Country 06:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School 1 Regents School of Austin 0 Y Girl
Mon December 09, 2019 Hill Country 08:00 PM 7th/8th 3A Hill Country Christian School 11 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 13 Y Boys
Mon December 09, 2019 St. Austin 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Austin's Catholic School 32 Texas School for the Deaf 6 N Boys
Mon December 09, 2019 St. Austin 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Austin's Catholic School 18 Texas School for the Deaf 10 Y Girl
Mon December 09, 2019 St. Gabriel's 06:30 AM 7th/8th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 29 St. Austin's Catholic School 37 Y Boys
Mon December 09, 2019 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 29 St. Austin's Catholic School 22 Y Boys
Mon December 09, 2019 St. Gabriel's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 12 St. Austin's Catholic School 22 Y Girl
Mon December 09, 2019 St. Gabriel's 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 20 St. Austin's Catholic School 36 Y Girl
Tue December 10, 2019 Brentwood 04:15 PM 5th/6th 6A Brentwood Christian School 12 Hyde Park School 10 N Girl
Tue December 10, 2019 Brentwood 05:15 PM 5th/6th 6A Brentwood Christian School 25 Hyde Park School 40 N Boys
Tue December 10, 2019 Brentwood 06:15 PM 7th/8th 6A Brentwood Christian School 39 Hyde Park School 34 Y Girl
Tue December 10, 2019 Brentwood 07:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Brentwood Christian School 30 Hyde Park School 56 Y Boys
Tue December 10, 2019 Hill Country 05:15 PM 5th/6th 4A Hill Country Christian School 9 Holy Family Catholic School 19 Y Boys
Tue December 10, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 04:15 PM 5th/6th 4A Hyde Park School 45 St. Theresa's Catholic School 13 Y Boys
Tue December 10, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 05:15 PM 7th/8th 3A Hyde Park School 18 St. Theresa's Catholic School 6 Y Boys
Tue December 10, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 06:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Hyde Park School 24 St. Theresa's Catholic School 26 Y Boys
Tue December 10, 2019 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 2A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 18 Brentwood Christian School 0 Y Boys
Tue December 10, 2019 St. Gabriel's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 22 Brentwood Christian School 1 Y Girl
Tue December 10, 2019 St. Gabriel's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 22 Brentwood Christian School 30 Y Boys
Wed December 11, 2019 Regents 05:00 PM 7th/8th 6A Veritas Academy Regents School of Austin Y Girl
Wed December 11, 2019 Regents 06:15 PM 7th/8th 6A Veritas Academy Regents School of Austin Y Boys
Wed December 11, 2019 Regents 07:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Regents Navy Veritas Academy Y Boys
Wed December 11, 2019 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 20 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 17 Y Boys
Wed December 11, 2019 St. Gabriel's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 2 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 31 Y Girl
Wed December 11, 2019 St. Gabriel's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 43 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 41 Y Boys
Wed December 11, 2019 St. Gabriel's 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 37 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 23 Y Girl
Wed December 11, 2019 St. Theresa's 05:15 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Theresa's Catholic School 7 Regents School of Austin 16 Y Boys
Wed December 11, 2019 St. Theresa's 07:45 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 17 Regents Gold 41 Y Boys
Thu December 12, 2019 Hill Country 07:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Hill Country Christian School 30 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 11 Y Boys
Thu December 12, 2019 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 13 Hill Country Christian School 14 Y Girl
Thu December 12, 2019 Holy Family 05:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 34 Hill Country Christian School 14 Y Girl
Thu December 12, 2019 Holy Family 06:45 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 24 Hill Country Christian School 18 Y Boys
Thu December 12, 2019 Holy Family 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 9 Hill Country Christian School 36 Y Boys
Thu December 12, 2019 Round Rock Christian 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 19 Round Rock Christian Academy 22 Y Boys
Thu December 12, 2019 Round Rock Christian 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Holy Family Catholic School 9 Round Rock Christian Academy 26 N Boys
Thu December 12, 2019 Round Rock Christian 06:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 13 Round Rock Christian Academy 14 Y Boys
Thu December 12, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Round Rock Christian Academy 5 Texas School for the Deaf 16 Y Girl
Thu December 12, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Round Rock Christian Academy 45 Texas School for the Deaf 14 Y Boys
Thu December 12, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A Round Rock Christian Academy 38 Texas School for the Deaf 10 Y Girl
Thu December 12, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A Round Rock Christian Academy 37 Texas School for the Deaf 13 Y Boys
Fri December 13, 2019 Hill Country 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hill Country Christian School 39 Veritas Academy 27 Y Boys
Fri December 13, 2019 Hill Country 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School 34 Veritas Academy 24 Y Boys
Fri December 13, 2019 Hill Country 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School 20 Veritas Academy 27 Y Girl
Fri December 13, 2019 Hyde Park Quarries 04:15 PM 5th/6th 6A Hyde Park School 21 St. Theresa's Catholic School 13 Y Girl
Fri December 13, 2019 Hyde Park Quarries 05:15 PM 5th/6th 6A Hyde Park School 40 St. Theresa's Catholic School 25 Y Boys
Fri December 13, 2019 Hyde Park Quarries 06:15 PM 7th/8th 6A Hyde Park School 31 St. Theresa's Catholic School 21 Y Girl
Fri December 13, 2019 Hyde Park Quarries 07:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Hyde Park School 53 St. Theresa's Catholic School 8 Y Boys
Fri December 13, 2019 Veritas - Central Texas Field House 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Round Rock Christian Academy 13 Veritas Academy 19 Y Boys
Fri December 13, 2019 Veritas - Central Texas Field House 05:30 PM 5th/6th 2A Round Rock Christian Academy Veritas Academy N Boys
Fri December 13, 2019 Veritas - Central Texas Field House 06:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Veritas Academy 32 Round Rock Christian Academy 33 Y Boys
Sat December 14, 2019 Regents 10:45 AM 7th/8th 6A Brentwood Christian School 6 Regents School of Austin 23 Y Girl
Sat December 14, 2019 Regents 12:00 PM 7th/8th 4A Regents Navy 14 Brentwood Christian School 19 Y Boys
Sat December 14, 2019 Regents 01:15 PM 7th/8th 6A Brentwood Christian School 22 Regents School of Austin 41 Y Boys
Mon December 16, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Hyde Park School 20 Round Rock Christian Academy 26 Y Boys
Mon December 16, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Hyde Park School 52 Round Rock Christian Academy 6 N Boys
Mon December 16, 2019 St. Louis 04:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 12 St. Theresa's Catholic School 18 Y Boys
Mon December 16, 2019 St. Louis 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 32 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 21 N Boys
Tue December 17, 2019 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 3 St. Theresa's Catholic School 21 N Girl
Tue December 17, 2019 Holy Family 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 24 St. Theresa's Catholic School 18 N Boys
Wed December 18, 2019 St. Austin 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 11 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 35 N Boys
Wed December 18, 2019 St. Austin 05:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 21 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 23 N Girl
Wed December 18, 2019 St. Austin 06:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 47 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 20 Y Boys
Thu December 19, 2019 Hill Country 04:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School Hill Country Christian School N Girl
Thu December 19, 2019 Hill Country 05:45 PM 7th/8th 4A Hill Country Christian School Hill Country Christian School N Boys
Thu December 19, 2019 Hill Country 06:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School Hill Country Christian School N Boys
Tue January 07, 2020 Brentwood 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Brentwood Christian School 21 Hill Country Christian School 11 N Girl
Tue January 07, 2020 Brentwood 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Brentwood Christian School 20 Hill Country Christian School 33 N Boys
Tue January 07, 2020 Brentwood 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Brentwood Christian School 15 Hill Country Christian School 7 Y Girl
Tue January 07, 2020 Brentwood 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Brentwood Christian School 26 Hill Country Christian School 45 N Boys
Tue January 07, 2020 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 2A St. Theresa's Catholic School 16 Brentwood Christian School 13 Y Boys
Tue January 07, 2020 St. Theresa's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 11 Brentwood Christian School 10 Y Girl
Tue January 07, 2020 St. Theresa's 06:30 PM 5th/6th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 9 Brentwood Christian School 17 Y Boys
Tue January 07, 2020 St. Theresa's 07:30 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 18 Brentwood Christian School 20 Y Boys
Wed January 08, 2020 St. Austin 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 38 Redeemer Lutheran School 15 Y Girl
Wed January 08, 2020 St. Austin 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 7 Redeemer Lutheran School 17 Y Boys
Wed January 08, 2020 St. Austin 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 24 Redeemer Lutheran School 5 Y Girl
Wed January 08, 2020 St. Austin 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 31 Redeemer Lutheran School 25 Y Boys
Wed January 08, 2020 St. Ignatius 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Holy Family Catholic School 1 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 20 Y Boys
Wed January 08, 2020 Texas School for the Deaf 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 0 Texas School for the Deaf 18 Y Girl
Wed January 08, 2020 Texas School for the Deaf 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 29 Texas School for the Deaf 8 N Boys
Thu January 09, 2020 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 18 St. Theresa's Catholic School 8 Y Boys
Thu January 09, 2020 Holy Family 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 8 St. Theresa's Catholic School 4 Y Girl
Thu January 09, 2020 Redeemer 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 23 Round Rock Christian Academy 18 Y Girl
Thu January 09, 2020 Redeemer 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 21 Round Rock Christian Academy 35 Y Boys
Thu January 09, 2020 Redeemer 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 19 Round Rock Christian Academy 38 Y Girl
Thu January 09, 2020 Redeemer 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 39 Round Rock Christian Academy 13 Y Boys
Thu January 09, 2020 Regents 04:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Regents School of Austin 31 Round Rock Christian Academy 4 Y Boys
Thu January 09, 2020 Regents 06:00 PM 7th/8th 4A Regents School of Austin 35 Round Rock Christian Academy 13 N Girl
Thu January 09, 2020 Regents 06:00 PM 7th/8th 6A Regents School of Austin Round Rock Christian Academy N Girl
Thu January 09, 2020 Regents 07:15 PM 7th/8th 4A Regents Navy 26 Round Rock Christian Academy 16 Y Boys
Thu January 09, 2020 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 2A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 10 Veritas Academy 12 N Boys
Thu January 09, 2020 St. Gabriel's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 32 St. Austin's Catholic School 3 Y Boys
Thu January 09, 2020 St. Gabriel's 06:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 4 St. Austin's Catholic School 15 Y Girl
Thu January 09, 2020 St. Gabriel's 07:45 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 31 Veritas Academy 29 Y Boys
Thu January 09, 2020 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 30 Holy Family Catholic School 8 Y Girl
Thu January 09, 2020 St. Theresa's 05:30 PM 7th/8th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 11 Holy Family Catholic School 22 Y Girl
Thu January 09, 2020 St. Theresa's 06:45 PM 5th/6th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 24 Holy Family Catholic School 33 Y Boys
Thu January 09, 2020 St. Theresa's 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 45 Holy Family Catholic School 23 Y Boys
Thu January 09, 2020 Texas School for the Deaf 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 8 Texas School for the Deaf 32 Y Girl
Thu January 09, 2020 Texas School for the Deaf 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 34 Texas School for the Deaf 20 Y Boys
Thu January 09, 2020 Texas School for the Deaf 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 22 Texas School for the Deaf 18 Y Girl
Thu January 09, 2020 Texas School for the Deaf 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 24 Texas School for the Deaf 5 Y Boys
Fri January 10, 2020 Brentwood 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Hyde Park School Brentwood Christian School Y Girl
Fri January 10, 2020 Brentwood 06:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Hyde Park School Brentwood Christian School Y Boys
Fri January 10, 2020 Holy Family 06:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School Brentwood Christian School Y Girl
Mon January 13, 2020 Brentwood 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Brentwood Christian School St. Austin's Catholic School Y Girl
Mon January 13, 2020 Brentwood 05:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Brentwood Christian School 8 Brentwood Christian School 7 N Girl
Mon January 13, 2020 Brentwood 06:45 PM 7th/8th 4A Brentwood Christian School Regents Gold Y Boys
Mon January 13, 2020 Regents 05:30 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 20 Regents Navy 33 Y Boys
Mon January 13, 2020 Regents 06:45 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 5 Regents School of Austin 32 Y Boys
Mon January 13, 2020 St. Ignatius 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 17 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 42 Y Boys
Mon January 13, 2020 St. Ignatius 05:30 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 0 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 19 Y Girl
Mon January 13, 2020 St. Ignatius 06:45 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 42 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 36 Y Boys
Mon January 13, 2020 St. Ignatius 07:45 PM 7th/8th 3A Redeemer Lutheran School 7 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 34 Y Boys
Tue January 14, 2020 Brentwood 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Brentwood Christian School Veritas Academy Y Girl
Tue January 14, 2020 Brentwood 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Brentwood Christian School Veritas Academy Y Boys
Tue January 14, 2020 Brentwood 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Brentwood Christian School Veritas Academy Y Girl
Tue January 14, 2020 Brentwood 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Brentwood Christian School Veritas Academy Y Boys
Tue January 14, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Hyde Park School 10 Veritas Academy 12 Y Girl
Tue January 14, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Hyde Park School 38 Veritas Academy 8 Y Boys
Tue January 14, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 06:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Hyde Park School 53 Veritas Academy 26 Y Boys
Tue January 14, 2020 Regents 05:00 PM 7th/8th 6A Regents School of Austin Hyde Park School Y Girl
Tue January 14, 2020 Regents 07:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Regents School of Austin Hyde Park School Y Boys
Tue January 14, 2020 St. Austin 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Girl
Tue January 14, 2020 St. Austin 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Tue January 14, 2020 St. Austin 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Girl
Tue January 14, 2020 St. Austin 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Tue January 14, 2020 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Hyde Park School 2 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 32 Y Boys
Tue January 14, 2020 St. Gabriel's 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Hyde Park School 18 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 22 Y Boys
Tue January 14, 2020 St. Gabriel's 06:30 PM 5th/6th 2A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 31 St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 N Boys
Tue January 14, 2020 St. Theresa's 04:15 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Theresa's Catholic School 11 Hill Country Christian School 29 Y Boys
Tue January 14, 2020 St. Theresa's 05:15 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 11 Hill Country Christian School 42 Y Boys
Tue January 14, 2020 St. Theresa's 06:15 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School 9 St. Theresa's Catholic School 27 Y Girl
Tue January 14, 2020 St. Theresa's 07:15 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School 48 St. Theresa's Catholic School 39 Y Boys
Tue January 14, 2020 Texas School for the Deaf 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Round Rock Christian Academy 32 Texas School for the Deaf 2 Y Boys
Wed January 15, 2020 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 44 Texas School for the Deaf 4 Y Boys
Wed January 15, 2020 St. Gabriel's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 11 Texas School for the Deaf 2 Y Girl
Wed January 15, 2020 St. Louis 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 3 St. Austin's Catholic School 36 Y Girl
Wed January 15, 2020 St. Louis 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 13 Redeemer Lutheran School 10 Y Boys
Thu January 16, 2020 Brentwood 04:15 PM 5th/6th 4A Brentwood Christian School Redeemer Lutheran School Y Boys
Thu January 16, 2020 Brentwood 05:15 PM 5th/6th 2A Redeemer Lutheran School Brentwood Christian School Y Boys
Thu January 16, 2020 Holy Family 04:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School Veritas Academy Y Girl
Thu January 16, 2020 Holy Family 05:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School Veritas Academy Y Boys
Thu January 16, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hyde Park School 28 Brentwood Christian School 15 Y Girl
Thu January 16, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hyde Park School 49 Brentwood Christian School 20 Y Boys
Thu January 16, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 06:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Hyde Park School 12 Veritas Academy 16 Y Girl
Thu January 16, 2020 Redeemer 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 20 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 25 N Girl
Thu January 16, 2020 Redeemer 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 27 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 21 Y Boys
Thu January 16, 2020 Redeemer 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 9 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 6 Y Girl
Thu January 16, 2020 Redeemer 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 46 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 36 Y Boys
Thu January 16, 2020 St. Gabriel's 06:30 PM 5th/6th 2A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 19 Veritas Academy 17 Y Boys
Thu January 16, 2020 St. Ignatius 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 31 Texas School for the Deaf 4 Y Boys
Thu January 16, 2020 St. Ignatius 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 51 Texas School for the Deaf 6 Y Boys
Thu January 16, 2020 St. Ignatius 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 26 Texas School for the Deaf 7 Y Girl
Thu January 16, 2020 St. Ignatius 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 36 Texas School for the Deaf 20 Y Boys
Thu January 16, 2020 St. Louis 04:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 8 Round Rock Christian Academy 35 Y Girl
Thu January 16, 2020 St. Louis 05:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 20 Round Rock Christian Academy 31 Y Boys
Thu January 16, 2020 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 2A St. Theresa's Catholic School 7 Round Rock Christian Academy 35 Y Boys
Thu January 16, 2020 St. Theresa's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 27 Round Rock Christian Academy 41 Y Boys
Thu January 16, 2020 St. Theresa's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 14 Round Rock Christian Academy 9 Y Girl
Thu January 16, 2020 St. Theresa's 07:45 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 35 Round Rock Christian Academy 31 Y Boys
Fri January 17, 2020 Hill Country 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hill Country Christian School St. Theresa's Catholic School Y Girl
Fri January 17, 2020 Hill Country 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hill Country Christian School St. Theresa's Catholic School Y Boys
Fri January 17, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 05:00 PM 5th/6th 4A Hyde Park School Brentwood Christian School Y Girl
Fri January 17, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 06:00 PM 5th/6th 4A Hyde Park School Brentwood Christian School Y Boys
Fri January 17, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 07:00 PM 7th/8th 4A Hyde Park School Regents Navy Y Boys
Fri January 17, 2020 Redeemer 04:30 PM 5th/6th 2A Redeemer Lutheran School Veritas Academy Y Boys
Fri January 17, 2020 Redeemer 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Redeemer Lutheran School Veritas Academy Y Boys
Fri January 17, 2020 Redeemer 06:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Redeemer Lutheran School Regents School of Austin Y Boys
Fri January 17, 2020 Round Rock Christian 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Girl
Fri January 17, 2020 Round Rock Christian 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Fri January 17, 2020 Round Rock Christian 07:30 PM 5th/6th 2A Round Rock Christian Academy Brentwood Christian School Y Boys
Tue January 21, 2020 Hill Country 07:00 PM 5th/6th 4A Hill Country Christian School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Tue January 21, 2020 Hill Country 08:00 PM 7th/8th 3A Hill Country Christian School Regents School of Austin Y Boys
Tue January 21, 2020 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Brentwood Christian School Holy Family Catholic School Y Girl
Tue January 21, 2020 Holy Family 05:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School Regents School of Austin Y Girl
Tue January 21, 2020 Holy Family 05:45 PM 5th/6th 6A Brentwood Christian School Holy Family Catholic School Y Boys
Tue January 21, 2020 Holy Family 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School Regents School of Austin Y Boys
Tue January 21, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hyde Park School Veritas Academy Y Boys
Tue January 21, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hyde Park School Veritas Academy Y Girl
Tue January 21, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Hyde Park School Veritas Academy Y Girl
Tue January 21, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Hyde Park School Veritas Academy Y Boys
Tue January 21, 2020 St. Ignatius 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School St. Austin's Catholic School Y Boys
Tue January 21, 2020 St. Ignatius 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School St. Austin's Catholic School Y Boys
Tue January 21, 2020 St. Ignatius 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School St. Austin's Catholic School Y Girl
Tue January 21, 2020 St. Ignatius 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School St. Austin's Catholic School Y Boys
Tue January 21, 2020 St. Theresa's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School Hyde Park School Y Girl
Tue January 21, 2020 Texas School for the Deaf 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Brentwood Christian School Texas School for the Deaf Y Girl
Tue January 21, 2020 Texas School for the Deaf 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Holy Family Catholic School Texas School for the Deaf Y Boys
Wed January 22, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 04:15 PM 7th/8th 6A Hyde Park School Hill Country Christian School Y Boys
Wed January 22, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hyde Park School Hill Country Christian School Y Boys
Wed January 22, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Hyde Park School Hill Country Christian School Y Girl
Wed January 22, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 07:45 PM 5th/6th 6A Hyde Park School Hill Country Christian School Y Girl
Wed January 22, 2020 Regents 05:15 PM 7th/8th 4A Regents Navy St. Theresa's Catholic School Y Boys
Wed January 22, 2020 Regents 07:45 PM 7th/8th 3A Regents School of Austin Hyde Park School Y Boys
Wed January 22, 2020 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Texas School for the Deaf Y Girl
Wed January 22, 2020 St. Gabriel's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Texas School for the Deaf Y Boys
Wed January 22, 2020 St. Gabriel's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Texas School for the Deaf Y Girl
Wed January 22, 2020 St. Gabriel's 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Texas School for the Deaf Y Boys
Wed January 22, 2020 St. Louis 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Louis Catholic School St. Gabriel's Catholic School Y Girl
Wed January 22, 2020 St. Louis 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Louis Catholic School St. Gabriel's Catholic School Y Boys
Wed January 22, 2020 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School Veritas Academy Y Boys
Wed January 22, 2020 St. Theresa's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School Veritas Academy Y Girl
Wed January 22, 2020 St. Theresa's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School Veritas Academy Y Girl
Wed January 22, 2020 St. Theresa's 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School Veritas Academy Y Boys
Wed January 22, 2020 Texas School for the Deaf 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Hyde Park School Texas School for the Deaf Y Boys
Thu January 23, 2020 Brentwood 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Brentwood Christian School Hyde Park School Y Girl
Thu January 23, 2020 Brentwood 05:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Brentwood Christian School Hyde Park School Y Boys
Thu January 23, 2020 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School Veritas Academy Y Girl
Thu January 23, 2020 Holy Family 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School Veritas Academy Y Boys
Thu January 23, 2020 Redeemer 04:30 PM 5th/6th 2A Redeemer Lutheran School St. Gabriel's Catholic School Y Boys
Thu January 23, 2020 Redeemer 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Redeemer Lutheran School Hill Country Christian School Y Boys
Thu January 23, 2020 Redeemer 06:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Hill Country Christian School Redeemer Lutheran School Y Boys
Thu January 23, 2020 St. Austin 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Austin's Catholic School Brentwood Christian School Y Girl
Thu January 23, 2020 St. Ignatius 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Thu January 23, 2020 St. Ignatius 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Thu January 23, 2020 St. Ignatius 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Girl
Thu January 23, 2020 St. Ignatius 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Fri January 24, 2020 Hill Country 05:15 PM 7th/8th 4A Hill Country Christian School Regents Gold Y Boys
Fri January 24, 2020 Hill Country 06:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Hill Country Christian School Brentwood Christian School Y Boys
Fri January 24, 2020 Hill Country 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School Hill Country Christian School N Boys
Fri January 24, 2020 Redeemer 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School St. Louis Catholic School Y Girl
Fri January 24, 2020 Redeemer 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School St. Louis Catholic School Y Boys
Fri January 24, 2020 Redeemer 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School St. Louis Catholic School Y Girl
Fri January 24, 2020 Redeemer 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School St. Louis Catholic School Y Boys
Fri January 24, 2020 Round Rock Christian 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Hyde Park School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Fri January 24, 2020 Round Rock Christian 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Round Rock Christian Academy Hyde Park School Y Boys
Fri January 24, 2020 Round Rock Christian 06:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Hyde Park School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Fri January 24, 2020 Round Rock Christian 07:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Hyde Park School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Fri January 24, 2020 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 7th/8th 6A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Regents School of Austin N Girl
Fri January 24, 2020 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Regents School of Austin N Girl
Fri January 24, 2020 St. Gabriel's 05:45 PM 7th/8th 6A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Regents School of Austin N Boys
Fri January 24, 2020 St. Gabriel's 05:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Regents School of Austin N Boys
Fri January 24, 2020 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School Brentwood Christian School Y Boys
Fri January 24, 2020 St. Theresa's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School Brentwood Christian School Y Girl
Fri January 24, 2020 St. Theresa's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School Brentwood Christian School Y Girl
Fri January 24, 2020 St. Theresa's 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School Brentwood Christian School Y Boys
Sat January 25, 2020 Brentwood 10:30 AM 5th/6th 4A Brentwood Christian School St. Theresa's Catholic School Y Girl
Sat January 25, 2020 Brentwood 11:30 AM 7th/8th 4A Brentwood Christian School St. Theresa's Catholic School Y Girl
Mon January 27, 2020 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School Brentwood Christian School Y Girl
Mon January 27, 2020 Holy Family 05:30 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Girl
Mon January 27, 2020 Holy Family 06:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School Brentwood Christian School Y Girl
Mon January 27, 2020 Holy Family 08:00 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School Brentwood Christian School Y Boys
Mon January 27, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 04:15 PM 5th/6th 3A Hyde Park School 0 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School Y Boys
Mon January 27, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 05:15 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School Hyde Park School Y Boys
Mon January 27, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 06:15 PM 5th/6th 4A Hyde Park School St. Theresa's Catholic School Y Girl
Mon January 27, 2020 Regents 07:15 PM 7th/8th 4A Regents Gold Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Mon January 27, 2020 St. Austin 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School St. Austin's Catholic School Y Girl
Mon January 27, 2020 St. Austin 05:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School St. Austin's Catholic School Y Girl
Mon January 27, 2020 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Girl
Mon January 27, 2020 St. Gabriel's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Mon January 27, 2020 St. Gabriel's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Girl
Mon January 27, 2020 St. Gabriel's 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Mon January 27, 2020 St. Louis 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School St. Austin's Catholic School Y Boys
Mon January 27, 2020 St. Louis 05:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School St. Austin's Catholic School Y Boys
Tue January 28, 2020 Hill Country 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hill Country Christian School Brentwood Christian School Y Girl
Tue January 28, 2020 Hill Country 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hill Country Christian School Brentwood Christian School Y Boys
Tue January 28, 2020 Hill Country 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School Brentwood Christian School Y Girl
Tue January 28, 2020 Hill Country 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School Brentwood Christian School Y Boys
Tue January 28, 2020 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Holy Family Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Tue January 28, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 05:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Hyde Park School Regents School of Austin Y Girl
Tue January 28, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 06:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Hyde Park School Regents School of Austin Y Boys
Tue January 28, 2020 Redeemer 04:30 PM 5th/6th 2A Redeemer Lutheran School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Tue January 28, 2020 Redeemer 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Redeemer Lutheran School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Tue January 28, 2020 Redeemer 06:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Redeemer Lutheran School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Tue January 28, 2020 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Brentwood Christian School Y Girl
Tue January 28, 2020 Texas School for the Deaf 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School Texas School for the Deaf Y Girl
Tue January 28, 2020 Texas School for the Deaf 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School Texas School for the Deaf Y Boys
Tue January 28, 2020 Texas School for the Deaf 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School Texas School for the Deaf Y Girl
Tue January 28, 2020 Texas School for the Deaf 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School Texas School for the Deaf Y Boys
Wed January 29, 2020 Hill Country 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School Regents School of Austin Y Boys
Wed January 29, 2020 Redeemer 06:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Redeemer Lutheran School Y Girl
Wed January 29, 2020 Redeemer 07:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Redeemer Lutheran School Veritas Academy Y Boys
Wed January 29, 2020 Regents 05:45 PM 7th/8th 3A Hyde Park School Regents School of Austin Y Boys
Wed January 29, 2020 Regents 07:00 PM 7th/8th 4A Regents Gold Hyde Park School Y Boys
Wed January 29, 2020 St. Austin 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School St. Austin's Catholic School N Boys
Wed January 29, 2020 St. Austin 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Louis Catholic School St. Austin's Catholic School N Boys
Wed January 29, 2020 St. Austin 06:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Texas School for the Deaf St. Austin's Catholic School Y Girl
Wed January 29, 2020 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School Y Boys
Wed January 29, 2020 St. Gabriel's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School Y Boys
Wed January 29, 2020 St. Gabriel's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School Y Girl
Wed January 29, 2020 St. Gabriel's 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School Y Boys
Wed January 29, 2020 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 2A St. Theresa's Catholic School St. Gabriel's Catholic School Y Boys
Wed January 29, 2020 St. Theresa's 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Theresa's Catholic School St. Gabriel's Catholic School Y Boys
Wed January 29, 2020 St. Theresa's 06:45 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School St. Gabriel's Catholic School Y Boys
Wed January 29, 2020 St. Theresa's 07:45 PM 5th/6th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School Veritas Academy Y Girl
Thu January 30, 2020 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School Hyde Park School Y Girl
Thu January 30, 2020 Holy Family 05:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School Hyde Park School Y Girl
Thu January 30, 2020 Holy Family 06:45 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School Hyde Park School Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 Holy Family 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School Hyde Park School Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School Hyde Park School Y Girl
Thu January 30, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Holy Family Catholic School Hyde Park School Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 06:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Hyde Park School Redeemer Lutheran School Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 Hyde Park Speedway 07:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Hyde Park School Redeemer Lutheran School Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 Redeemer 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School Texas School for the Deaf Y Girl
Thu January 30, 2020 Redeemer 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School Texas School for the Deaf Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 Redeemer 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School Texas School for the Deaf Y Girl
Thu January 30, 2020 Redeemer 07:45 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School Texas School for the Deaf Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 Regents 05:00 PM 7th/8th 6A Regents School of Austin St. Theresa's Catholic School Y Girl
Thu January 30, 2020 Regents 06:15 PM 7th/8th 6A Regents School of Austin St. Theresa's Catholic School Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 Regents 07:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Regents Navy Hill Country Christian School Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 2A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 St. Gabriel's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 St. Gabriel's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 St. Gabriel's 07:45 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Gabriel's Catholic School Round Rock Christian Academy Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 St. Louis 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 St. Louis 05:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School Y Girl
Thu January 30, 2020 St. Louis 06:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 2A St. Theresa's Catholic School Veritas Academy Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 St. Theresa's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School Veritas Academy Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 St. Theresa's 06:30 PM 5th/6th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School Veritas Academy Y Girl
Thu January 30, 2020 St. Theresa's 07:30 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School Veritas Academy Y Boys
Thu January 30, 2020 Texas School for the Deaf 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Austin's Catholic School Texas School for the Deaf Y Girl
Thu January 30, 2020 Texas School for the Deaf 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Austin's Catholic School Texas School for the Deaf Y Boys
Fri January 31, 2020 Hill Country 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hill Country Christian School Veritas Academy Y Girl
Fri January 31, 2020 Hill Country 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Hill Country Christian School Veritas Academy Y Boys
Fri January 31, 2020 Redeemer 04:30 PM 5th/6th 2A Redeemer Lutheran School St. Theresa's Catholic School Y Boys
Fri January 31, 2020 Redeemer 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Redeemer Lutheran School St. Theresa's Catholic School Y Boys
Fri January 31, 2020 Redeemer 06:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Redeemer Lutheran School St. Theresa's Catholic School Y Boys
Mon February 03, 2020 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School Brentwood Christian School Y Girl
Mon February 03, 2020 Holy Family 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School Brentwood Christian School Y Boys
Mon February 03, 2020 Holy Family 07:45 PM 5th/6th 3A Holy Family Catholic School St. Gabriel's Catholic School Y Boys
Thu February 06, 2020 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School Veritas Academy Y Girl
Thu February 06, 2020 Holy Family 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School Veritas Academy Y Boys