Volleyball


2

Games

Date Location Time Grade Divison Team 1 Team 1 Score Team 2 Team 2 Score Conf
Tue September 03, 2019 Regents 05:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Regents School of Austin 0 St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 N
Tue September 03, 2019 Regents 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Regents School of Austin 0 St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 N
Tue September 03, 2019 St. Austin 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Austin's Catholic School 2 Redeemer Lutheran School 0 N
Tue September 03, 2019 St. Austin 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 2 Texas School for the Deaf 0 N
Tue September 03, 2019 St. Austin 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 2 Texas School for the Deaf 0 N
Wed September 04, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 04:15 PM 5th/6th 4A Hyde Park School 0 Veritas Academy 2 N
Wed September 04, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 05:15 PM 5th/6th 6A Hyde Park School 0 Veritas Academy 2 N
Wed September 04, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 06:15 PM 7th/8th 4A Hyde Park School 0 Veritas Academy 2 N
Wed September 04, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 07:15 PM 7th/8th 6A Hyde Park School 0 Veritas Academy 2 N
Wed September 04, 2019 St. Louis 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 0 Round Rock Christian Academy 2 N
Wed September 04, 2019 St. Louis 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 1 Round Rock Christian Academy 2 N
Wed September 04, 2019 St. Louis 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 0 Round Rock Christian Academy 2 N
Thu September 05, 2019 Brentwood 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Brentwood Christian School 1 Round Rock Christian Academy 2 N
Thu September 05, 2019 Brentwood 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Brentwood Christian School 2 Hill Country Christian School 1 N
Thu September 05, 2019 Brentwood 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Brentwood Christian School 0 Hill Country Christian School 2 N
Thu September 05, 2019 Brentwood 07:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Brentwood Christian School 0 St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 N
Thu September 05, 2019 Holy Family 04:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Hill Country Christian School 1 N
Thu September 05, 2019 Holy Family 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Holy Family Catholic School 0 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 N
Thu September 05, 2019 Regents 06:00 PM 7th/8th 3A Regents School of Austin 0 Veritas Academy 2 N
Thu September 05, 2019 St. Theresa's 05:00 PM 5th/6th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Redeemer Lutheran School 0 N
Thu September 05, 2019 St. Theresa's 06:00 PM 5th/6th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Regents School of Austin 0 N
Fri September 06, 2019 Redeemer 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 0 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 2 N
Fri September 06, 2019 Redeemer 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 2 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 N
Tue September 10, 2019 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Brentwood Christian School 0 N
Tue September 10, 2019 Holy Family 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Brentwood Christian School 0 N
Tue September 10, 2019 Holy Family 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Brentwood Christian School 0 N
Tue September 10, 2019 Regents 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Regents School of Austin 0 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 N
Tue September 10, 2019 St. Austin 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 2 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 N
Tue September 10, 2019 St. Austin 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Austin's Catholic School 2 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 Y
Tue September 10, 2019 St. Austin 06:45 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 2 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 N
Tue September 10, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Texas School for the Deaf 2 St. Theresa's Catholic School 0 N
Wed September 11, 2019 Redeemer 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Redeemer Lutheran School 0 Veritas Academy 2 Y
Wed September 11, 2019 Redeemer 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Redeemer Lutheran School 1 Veritas Academy 2 N
Wed September 11, 2019 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Theresa's Catholic School 0 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 Y
Thu September 12, 2019 Round Rock Christian 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Round Rock Christian Academy 2 Redeemer Lutheran School 0 N
Thu September 12, 2019 Round Rock Christian 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Round Rock Christian Academy 2 Redeemer Lutheran School 0 N
Thu September 12, 2019 Round Rock Christian 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A Round Rock Christian Academy 2 Redeemer Lutheran School 0 N
Thu September 12, 2019 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 2 Veritas Academy 0 N
Thu September 12, 2019 St. Gabriel's 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 2 Veritas Academy 1 N
Thu September 12, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 04:00 PM 5th/6th 3A Texas School for the Deaf 0 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 Y
Thu September 12, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 05:00 PM 5th/6th 5A Texas School for the Deaf 1 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 N
Thu September 12, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 06:00 PM 7th/8th 5A Texas School for the Deaf 2 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 0 N
Fri September 13, 2019 Hill Country 05:15 PM 5th/6th 4A Round Rock Christian Academy 1 Hyde Park School 2 N
Fri September 13, 2019 Hill Country 06:15 PM 5th/6th 6A Hill Country Christian School 2 Hyde Park School 1 N
Fri September 13, 2019 Hill Country 07:15 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School 1 Hyde Park School 2 N
Fri September 13, 2019 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Holy Family Catholic School 0 St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Y
Fri September 13, 2019 Holy Family 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 1 St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 N
Fri September 13, 2019 Holy Family 06:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 0 St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 N
Fri September 13, 2019 Holy Family 07:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 1 St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 N
Fri September 13, 2019 St. Ignatius 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 St. Louis Catholic School 0 N
Fri September 13, 2019 St. Ignatius 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 St. Louis Catholic School 0 N
Fri September 13, 2019 St. Ignatius 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 St. Louis Catholic School 0 N
Tue September 17, 2019 Regents 04:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Regents School of Austin 2 Hyde Park School 1 Y
Tue September 17, 2019 Regents 05:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Regents School of Austin 2 Hyde Park School 0 Y
Tue September 17, 2019 Regents 06:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Regents School of Austin 2 Hyde Park School 0 Y
Tue September 17, 2019 St. Ignatius 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 1 Y
Tue September 17, 2019 St. Ignatius 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 Y
Tue September 17, 2019 St. Ignatius 06:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 Y
Tue September 17, 2019 St. Ignatius 07:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 Y
Tue September 17, 2019 St. Louis 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 0 Round Rock Christian Academy 2 Y
Tue September 17, 2019 St. Louis 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 0 Round Rock Christian Academy 2 Y
Tue September 17, 2019 St. Louis 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 0 Round Rock Christian Academy 2 Y
Tue September 17, 2019 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Theresa's Catholic School 0 Veritas Academy 2 Y
Tue September 17, 2019 St. Theresa's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Redeemer Lutheran School 0 Y
Tue September 17, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 04:00 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Austin's Catholic School 2 Texas School for the Deaf 0 Y
Tue September 17, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 05:00 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 2 Texas School for the Deaf 1 Y
Tue September 17, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 06:00 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 2 Texas School for the Deaf 1 Y
Wed September 18, 2019 Regents 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Veritas Academy 1 Regents School of Austin 2 Y
Wed September 18, 2019 Regents 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Regents School of Austin 1 Veritas Academy 2 N
Wed September 18, 2019 Regents 07:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Regents School of Austin 1 Veritas Academy 2 N
Thu September 19, 2019 Brentwood 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Brentwood Christian School 0 Veritas Academy 2 Y
Thu September 19, 2019 Brentwood 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Brentwood Christian School 0 Veritas Academy 2 Y
Thu September 19, 2019 Brentwood 06:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Brentwood Christian School 0 Veritas Academy 2 Y
Thu September 19, 2019 Brentwood 07:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Brentwood Christian School 0 Veritas Academy 2 Y
Thu September 19, 2019 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Texas School for the Deaf 0 Y
Thu September 19, 2019 Holy Family 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Hyde Park School 1 Y
Thu September 19, 2019 Holy Family 06:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Hyde Park School 0 Y
Thu September 19, 2019 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Round Rock Christian Academy 0 Y
Thu September 19, 2019 St. Theresa's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Hill Country Christian School 0 Y
Thu September 19, 2019 St. Theresa's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Hill Country Christian School 1 Y
Thu September 19, 2019 St. Theresa's 07:30 PM 7th/8th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Hill Country Christian School 0 Y
Mon September 23, 2019 St. Ignatius 04:00 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 Texas School for the Deaf 0 Y
Mon September 23, 2019 St. Ignatius 05:00 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 Texas School for the Deaf 1 Y
Mon September 23, 2019 St. Ignatius 06:00 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 Regents School of Austin 0 Y
Tue September 24, 2019 Holy Family 05:00 PM 5th/6th 3A Holy Family Catholic School 2 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 Y
Tue September 24, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 12:00 AM 5th/6th 4A Hyde Park School 2 Round Rock Christian Academy 1 Y
Tue September 24, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 04:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Hyde Park School 0 Hill Country Christian School 2 Y
Tue September 24, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 05:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Hyde Park School 0 Hill Country Christian School 2 Y
Tue September 24, 2019 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 Round Rock Christian Academy 2 Y
Tue September 24, 2019 St. Gabriel's 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 Round Rock Christian Academy 2 Y
Tue September 24, 2019 St. Gabriel's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 Round Rock Christian Academy 2 Y
Tue September 24, 2019 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Veritas Academy 0 Y
Tue September 24, 2019 St. Theresa's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Veritas Academy 0 Y
Tue September 24, 2019 St. Theresa's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 1 Veritas Academy 2 Y
Tue September 24, 2019 St. Theresa's 07:30 PM 7th/8th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Veritas Academy 1 Y
Wed September 25, 2019 Hill Country 07:00 PM 5th/6th 6A Hill Country Christian School 2 Hyde Park School 0 Y
Wed September 25, 2019 Redeemer 06:00 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 2 Redeemer Lutheran School 0 N
Wed September 25, 2019 St. Austin 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 2 St. Louis Catholic School 0 Y
Wed September 25, 2019 St. Austin 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Austin's Catholic School 2 St. Theresa's Catholic School 0 Y
Wed September 25, 2019 St. Louis 04:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 0 St. Austin's Catholic School 2 Y
Wed September 25, 2019 St. Louis 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 2 Veritas Academy 0 Y
Thu September 26, 2019 Brentwood 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 1 Brentwood Christian School 2 Y
Thu September 26, 2019 Brentwood 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 1 Brentwood Christian School 2 Y
Thu September 26, 2019 Brentwood 06:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Brentwood Christian School 0 Y
Thu September 26, 2019 Brentwood 07:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Brentwood Christian School 0 Y
Thu September 26, 2019 Hill Country 05:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Hill Country Christian School 2 Regents School of Austin 0 Y
Thu September 26, 2019 Hill Country 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School 2 Regents School of Austin 1 Y
Thu September 26, 2019 Hill Country 07:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Hill Country Christian School 1 Regents School of Austin 2 Y
Thu September 26, 2019 Redeemer 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Redeemer Lutheran School 2 Round Rock Christian Academy 0 Y
Thu September 26, 2019 Redeemer 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 2 Round Rock Christian Academy 0 Y
Thu September 26, 2019 Redeemer 06:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Redeemer Lutheran School 0 Round Rock Christian Academy 2 Y
Thu September 26, 2019 Redeemer 07:30 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 1 Round Rock Christian Academy 2 Y
Thu September 26, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Veritas Academy 2 Texas School for the Deaf 0 Y
Fri September 27, 2019 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Redeemer Lutheran School 0 Y
Mon September 30, 2019 Hill Country 05:45 PM 5th/6th 6A Hill Country Christian School 0 Brentwood Christian School 2 Y
Mon September 30, 2019 Hill Country 06:45 PM 7th/8th 4A Hill Country Christian School 2 Brentwood Christian School 0 Y
Mon September 30, 2019 Hill Country 07:45 PM 7th/8th 6A Hill Country Christian School 2 Brentwood Christian School 0 Y
Tue October 01, 2019 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Veritas Academy 1 Y
Tue October 01, 2019 Holy Family 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 1 Veritas Academy 2 Y
Tue October 01, 2019 Holy Family 06:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 0 Veritas Academy 2 Y
Tue October 01, 2019 Holy Family 07:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Veritas Academy 0 Y
Tue October 01, 2019 Hyde Park Quarries 04:15 PM 5th/6th 4A Hyde Park School 0 St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Y
Tue October 01, 2019 Hyde Park Quarries 05:15 PM 5th/6th 6A Hyde Park School 0 St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Y
Tue October 01, 2019 Hyde Park Quarries 06:15 PM 7th/8th 4A Hyde Park School 0 St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Y
Tue October 01, 2019 Hyde Park Quarries 07:15 PM 7th/8th 6A Hyde Park School 0 St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Y
Tue October 01, 2019 Round Rock Christian 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Round Rock Christian Academy 2 Texas School for the Deaf 0 Y
Tue October 01, 2019 Round Rock Christian 05:30 PM 7th/8th 5A Round Rock Christian Academy 2 Texas School for the Deaf 1 Y
Tue October 01, 2019 Round Rock Christian 06:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Round Rock Christian Academy 2 Brentwood Christian School 0 Y
Tue October 01, 2019 Round Rock Christian 07:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Round Rock Christian Academy 2 Regents School of Austin 0 Y
Tue October 01, 2019 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 2 Redeemer Lutheran School 0 Y
Tue October 01, 2019 St. Gabriel's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 Redeemer Lutheran School 2 Y
Tue October 01, 2019 St. Gabriel's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 Redeemer Lutheran School 2 Y
Tue October 01, 2019 St. Gabriel's 07:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 Redeemer Lutheran School 2 Y
Wed October 02, 2019 St. Louis 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 0 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 2 Y
Wed October 02, 2019 St. Louis 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 1 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 2 Y
Wed October 02, 2019 St. Louis 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 2 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 1 Y
Wed October 02, 2019 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Theresa's Catholic School 0 St. Gabriel's Catholic School 2 Y
Thu October 03, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 04:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Hyde Park School 0 Y
Thu October 03, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 05:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Hyde Park School 0 Y
Thu October 03, 2019 Regents 06:00 PM 7th/8th 4A Regents School of Austin Veritas Academy N
Thu October 03, 2019 St. Ignatius 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 St. Austin's Catholic School 0 Y
Thu October 03, 2019 St. Ignatius 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 St. Austin's Catholic School 1 Y
Thu October 03, 2019 St. Ignatius 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 St. Austin's Catholic School 0 Y
Thu October 03, 2019 St. Ignatius 07:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 Veritas Academy 0 Y
Thu October 03, 2019 St. Louis 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 0 Texas School for the Deaf 2 Y
Thu October 03, 2019 St. Louis 05:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 0 Texas School for the Deaf 2 Y
Thu October 03, 2019 St. Louis 06:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 1 Regents School of Austin 2 Y
Mon October 07, 2019 Brentwood 05:00 PM 5th/6th 4A Brentwood Christian School 2 Redeemer Lutheran School 1 Y
Mon October 07, 2019 Brentwood 06:00 PM 5th/6th 6A Brentwood Christian School 1 Regents School of Austin 2 Y
Mon October 07, 2019 Brentwood 07:00 PM 7th/8th 4A Brentwood Christian School 2 Regents School of Austin 0 Y
Mon October 07, 2019 Brentwood 08:00 PM 7th/8th 6A Brentwood Christian School 1 Regents School of Austin 2 Y
Mon October 07, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 04:15 PM 7th/8th 4A Hyde Park School 0 Veritas Academy 2 Y
Mon October 07, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 05:15 PM 7th/8th 6A Hyde Park School 0 Veritas Academy 2 Y
Mon October 07, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 06:15 PM 5th/6th 4A Hyde Park School 2 Veritas Academy 0 Y
Mon October 07, 2019 Hyde Park Speedway 07:15 PM 5th/6th 6A Hyde Park School 2 Veritas Academy 1 Y
Tue October 08, 2019 Holy Family 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Holy Family Catholic School 0 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 Y
Tue October 08, 2019 Redeemer 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Redeemer Lutheran School 2 Texas School for the Deaf 0 Y
Tue October 08, 2019 Redeemer 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 1 Texas School for the Deaf 2 Y
Tue October 08, 2019 Redeemer 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 0 Texas School for the Deaf 2 Y
Tue October 08, 2019 Redeemer 07:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Redeemer Lutheran School 0 Regents School of Austin 2 Y
Tue October 08, 2019 Regents 04:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Regents School of Austin 0 Y
Tue October 08, 2019 Regents 05:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Regents School of Austin 0 Holy Family Catholic School 2 Y
Tue October 08, 2019 Regents 06:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Regents School of Austin 0 Y
Tue October 08, 2019 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Brentwood Christian School 1 Y
Tue October 08, 2019 St. Theresa's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Brentwood Christian School 0 Y
Tue October 08, 2019 St. Theresa's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Brentwood Christian School 0 Y
Tue October 08, 2019 St. Theresa's 07:30 PM 7th/8th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Brentwood Christian School 0 Y
Tue October 08, 2019 Veritas - Central Texas Field House 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Veritas Academy 2 St. Austin's Catholic School 0 Y
Tue October 08, 2019 Veritas - Central Texas Field House 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 Veritas Academy 2 Y
Tue October 08, 2019 Veritas - Central Texas Field House 06:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 Veritas Academy 2 Y
Wed October 09, 2019 Holy Family 05:00 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Redeemer Lutheran School 0 Y
Wed October 09, 2019 St. Gabriel's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 St. Austin's Catholic School 2 Y
Wed October 09, 2019 St. Gabriel's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 St. Austin's Catholic School 2 Y
Wed October 09, 2019 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Theresa's Catholic School 1 Texas School for the Deaf 2 Y
Thu October 10, 2019 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Round Rock Christian Academy 0 Y
Thu October 10, 2019 Holy Family 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Hill Country Christian School 0 Y
Thu October 10, 2019 Holy Family 06:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Holy Family Catholic School 1 Hill Country Christian School 2 Y
Thu October 10, 2019 Holy Family 07:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Holy Family Catholic School 2 Hill Country Christian School 0 Y
Thu October 10, 2019 Round Rock Christian 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Round Rock Christian Academy 0 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 Y
Thu October 10, 2019 Round Rock Christian 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Round Rock Christian Academy 1 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 Y
Thu October 10, 2019 Round Rock Christian 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A Round Rock Christian Academy 2 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 0 Y
Tue October 15, 2019 Hyde Park Quarries 04:15 PM 5th/6th 4A Hyde Park School 2 Brentwood Christian School 0 Y
Tue October 15, 2019 Hyde Park Quarries 05:15 PM 5th/6th 6A Hyde Park School 2 Brentwood Christian School 1 Y
Tue October 15, 2019 Hyde Park Quarries 06:15 PM 7th/8th 4A Hyde Park School 2 Brentwood Christian School 0 Y
Tue October 15, 2019 Hyde Park Quarries 07:15 PM 7th/8th 6A Hyde Park School 0 Brentwood Christian School 2 Y
Tue October 15, 2019 St. Austin 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 2 Round Rock Christian Academy 0 Y
Tue October 15, 2019 St. Austin 05:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Austin's Catholic School 1 Round Rock Christian Academy 2 Y
Tue October 15, 2019 St. Austin 06:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Austin's Catholic School 2 Holy Family Catholic School 0 Y
Tue October 15, 2019 St. Ignatius 05:00 PM 5th/6th 3A Veritas Academy 0 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 Y
Tue October 15, 2019 Veritas - Central Texas Field House 04:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Veritas Academy 2 Hill Country Christian School 0 Y
Tue October 15, 2019 Veritas - Central Texas Field House 05:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Veritas Academy 2 Hill Country Christian School 1 Y
Tue October 15, 2019 Veritas - Central Texas Field House 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Veritas Academy 2 Hill Country Christian School 0 Y
Wed October 16, 2019 Redeemer 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Redeemer Lutheran School 0 St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Y
Wed October 16, 2019 Redeemer 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 2 St. Louis Catholic School 1 Y
Wed October 16, 2019 Redeemer 06:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Redeemer Lutheran School 0 St. Louis Catholic School 2 Y
Wed October 16, 2019 Redeemer 07:30 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 0 St. Louis Catholic School 2 Y
Wed October 16, 2019 Regents 05:30 PM 7th/8th 4A Regents School of Austin 0 Veritas Academy 2 Y
Wed October 16, 2019 Regents 06:30 PM 7th/8th 6A Veritas Academy 2 Regents School of Austin 0 Y
Wed October 16, 2019 Regents 07:30 PM 5th/6th 6A Regents School of Austin 2 Veritas Academy 1 Y
Thu October 17, 2019 Holy Family 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Holy Family Catholic School 0 Veritas Academy 2 Y
Thu October 17, 2019 St. Louis 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 0 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 Y
Thu October 17, 2019 St. Louis 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Louis Catholic School 1 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 Y
Thu October 17, 2019 St. Louis 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Louis Catholic School 0 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 Y
Thu October 17, 2019 St. Theresa's 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Holy Family Catholic School 0 Y
Thu October 17, 2019 St. Theresa's 05:30 PM 5th/6th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Holy Family Catholic School 0 Y
Thu October 17, 2019 St. Theresa's 06:30 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Holy Family Catholic School 1 Y
Thu October 17, 2019 St. Theresa's 07:30 PM 7th/8th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Holy Family Catholic School 0 Y
Thu October 17, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 04:30 PM 5th/6th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 2 Texas School for the Deaf 0 Y
Thu October 17, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 05:30 PM 5th/6th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 2 Texas School for the Deaf 0 Y
Thu October 17, 2019 Texas School for the Deaf 06:30 PM 7th/8th 5A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 0 Texas School for the Deaf 2 Y
Mon October 21, 2019 Redeemer 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Redeemer Lutheran School 0 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 Y
Mon October 21, 2019 Redeemer 05:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 0 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 Y
Mon October 21, 2019 Redeemer 06:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Redeemer Lutheran School 0 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 Y
Mon October 21, 2019 Redeemer 07:30 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 1 St. Ignatius Martyr Catholic School 2 Y
Mon October 21, 2019 St. Gabriel's 04:30 PM 7th/8th 3A St. Gabriel's Catholic School 1 Regents School of Austin 2 Y
Tue October 22, 2019 Redeemer 04:30 PM 5th/6th 3A Redeemer Lutheran School 0 St. Austin's Catholic School 2 Y
Tue October 22, 2019 Redeemer 05:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Hyde Park School 2 Redeemer Lutheran School 0 Y
Tue October 22, 2019 Redeemer 06:30 PM 5th/6th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 0 St. Austin's Catholic School 2 Y
Tue October 22, 2019 Redeemer 07:30 PM 7th/8th 5A Redeemer Lutheran School 1 St. Austin's Catholic School 2 Y
Tue October 22, 2019 Veritas - Central Texas Field House 04:30 PM 5th/6th 4A Veritas Academy 2 Round Rock Christian Academy 0 Y
Tue October 22, 2019 Veritas - Central Texas Field House 05:30 PM 7th/8th 3A Veritas Academy 1 Round Rock Christian Academy 2 Y
Wed October 23, 2019 Redeemer 05:00 PM 5th/6th 4A Redeemer Lutheran School 1 Veritas Academy 2 Y
Wed October 23, 2019 Redeemer 06:00 PM 7th/8th 3A Redeemer Lutheran School 0 Veritas Academy 2 Y
Wed October 23, 2019 St. Theresa's 05:00 PM 7th/8th 4A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Regents School of Austin 0 Y
Wed October 23, 2019 St. Theresa's 06:00 PM 7th/8th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Regents School of Austin 0 Y
Wed October 23, 2019 St. Theresa's 07:00 PM 5th/6th 6A St. Theresa's Catholic School 2 Regents School of Austin 0 Y